Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cincinnati, Ky

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cincinnati, Ky. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cincinnati, Ky with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3287,039
BustAfghanistan 11,5377,170
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3707,065
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1736,943
FarahAfghanistan 11,3687,064
GardizAfghanistan 11,4997,146
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4817,134
HeratAfghanistan 11,1846,950
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3427,048
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4537,117
KabulAfghanistan 11,4017,085
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5997,208
KhostAfghanistan 11,5507,177
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1716,942
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1076,902
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1136,906
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3157,031
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1406,923
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0666,876
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4867,137
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4917,141
ShkoderAlbania 8,1935,091
TiranaAlbania 8,2625,134
VloreAlbania 8,3035,159
AdrarAlgeria 7,6574,758
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3904,592
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3914,593
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7244,800
BatnaAlgeria 7,6804,772
BecharAlgeria 7,2704,518
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5274,678
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3584,573
BiskraAlgeria 7,6954,782
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1975,094
ChlefAlgeria 7,2754,521
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6704,766
DjanetAlgeria 8,6735,390
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5124,668
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7354,807
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8564,882
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6954,782
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9244,924
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4325,239
In SalahAlgeria 7,9164,919
MilianaAlgeria 7,3384,560
OranAlgeria 7,1604,449
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9814,960
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6544,756
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4455,248
TebessaAlgeria 7,8364,869
TimimounAlgeria 7,6104,729
TindoufAlgeria 7,0154,359
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8304,866
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6726,632
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3698,929
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9354,310
HuamboAngola 11,7927,328
LuandaAngola 11,3067,026
LuenaAngola 12,0837,509
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6457,236
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5117,153
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6507,239
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6537,241
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6737,254
ByrdAntarctica 13,4178,337
DavisAntarctica 16,56910,296
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4907,140
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6709,116
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6205,356
AzulArgentina 8,8045,471
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9485,561
BarilocheArgentina 9,0225,607
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6195,356
CeresArgentina 8,0184,983
ChamicalArgentina 7,9504,940
ChepesArgentina 8,0465,000
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5875,958
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2945,154
CórdobaArgentina 8,1055,037
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1155,043
CorrientesArgentina 7,8684,889
EsquelArgentina 9,2175,728
EzeizaArgentina 8,6425,370
FormosaArgentina 7,7584,821
General PicoArgentina 8,5855,335
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4505,251
JuninArgentina 8,5415,307
La PlataArgentina 8,6785,393
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0834,402
La RiojaArgentina 7,8314,866
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4285,237
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0096,219
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5184,672
Malarg EArgentina 8,4335,240
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0745,639
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9965,590
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3105,164
MendozaArgentina 8,1635,073
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1595,070
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1995,095
NeuquenArgentina 8,8355,490
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6375,367
OranArgentina 7,2334,495
ParanaArgentina 8,2635,135
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1575,069
PehuajoArgentina 8,6525,376
PergaminoArgentina 8,4825,271
PigeArgentina 8,8225,482
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1525,065
PosadasArgentina 7,9644,949
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7414,810
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1355,055
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7405,431
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1675,075
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0164,982
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2975,156
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1926,333
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3854,589
RosarioArgentina 8,3735,203
SaltaArgentina 7,3804,586
San AntonioArgentina 9,0965,653
San LuisArgentina 8,2605,133
San RafaelArgentina 8,3575,193
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6645,384
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7254,800
SarmientoArgentina 9,5385,927
TrelewArgentina 9,3525,811
TucumanArgentina 7,6004,723
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5516,557
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1495,064
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9694,952
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3345,179
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8046,092
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8995,530
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,18910,060
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97011,167
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0219,956
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12010,017
AmberleyAustralia 14,6269,089
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3339,528
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5779,058
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51710,264
CairnsAustralia 14,5709,054
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2949,504
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68510,989
CedunaAustralia 16,48910,246
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1179,394
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2649,485
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4149,578
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5799,059
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7319,154
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,69910,377
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5439,658
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4359,591
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,01310,572
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2139,453
East SaleAustralia 15,5749,678
Esperance (po)Australia 17,58010,924
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57910,924
EssendonAustralia 15,7479,785
ForrestAustralia 16,90910,507
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3239,522
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90311,125
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,56510,294
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13710,027
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6839,746
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6999,755
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9619,297
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47410,858
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6749,740
LavertonAustralia 15,7639,796
LearmonthAustralia 17,43410,834
LongreachAustralia 15,1159,393
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1159,392
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2888,878
Low HeadAustralia 15,6959,753
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5499,041
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0689,364
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96110,540
MeekatharraAustralia 17,45510,847
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7519,788
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7449,783
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8559,853
Mount GambierAustralia 16,09410,001
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3519,539
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4088,332
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0149,330
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1679,425
NuriootpaAustralia 16,12910,023
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31810,762
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,11310,013
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99111,180
Port HedlandAustralia 16,97110,546
RichmondAustralia 15,0889,376
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5789,059
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0709,364
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0639,360
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7229,770
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7219,769
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4118,955
TibooburraAustralia 15,6439,721
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6419,098
WaggaAustralia 15,4369,592
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,02510,579
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9619,297
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1738,807
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32110,764
WoomeraAustralia 16,17610,052
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8859,871
GrazAustria 7,6094,728
InnsbruckAustria 7,3344,557
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5604,698
LinzAustria 7,4534,631
SalzburgAustria 7,4064,602
ViennaAustria 7,5854,714
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4234,612
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9366,175
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1816,327
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8546,123
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9256,167
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8546,123
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9863,720
LerwickUk 5,9853,719
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9006,152
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8966,150
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8456,118
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0816,265
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9696,195
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9096,157
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9366,175
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1096,282
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8996,151
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7796,077
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7772,969
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0503,138
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5392,821
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6971,054
MuharraqBahrain 11,3977,082
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1788,189
DhakaBangladesh 13,0298,096
CharnocksBarbados 3,8042,364
BrestBelarus 7,7494,816
GomelBelarus 8,1055,037
GrodnoBelarus 7,6674,764
MinskBelarus 7,8274,863
MogilevBelarus 7,9464,938
VitebskBelarus 7,8574,882
BrusselsBelgium 6,6964,161
D’UccleBelgium 6,6964,161
OstendeBelgium 6,5854,092
Belize CityBelize 2,4181,503
BeninBenin 9,3095,785
BohiconBenin 9,2255,733
CotonouBenin 9,3095,785
KandiBenin 9,0255,608
NatitingouBenin 8,9495,561
ParakouBenin 9,1215,668
SaveBenin 9,1995,717
BermudaBermuda 1,9461,209
La PazBolivia 6,4123,985
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7034,166
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0024,972
FrancistownBotswana 13,3528,297
MaunBotswana 12,9238,031
TshaneBotswana 13,0428,104
AimoresBrazil 7,9324,929
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4414,624
AltamiraBrazil 5,7553,576
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8693,647
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0775,019
ApodiBrazil 6,9174,298
AracajuBrazil 7,4234,612
AracuaiBrazil 7,6324,743
AragarcasBrazil 6,9784,336
AraxaBrazil 7,6084,728
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2044,477
BageBrazil 8,4405,245
BambuiBrazil 7,7014,785
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9414,935
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9564,322
BarcelosBrazil 4,9743,091
BarraBrazil 7,0364,372
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3963,975
BarreirasBrazil 7,0214,363
BelémBrazil 5,8233,619
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8084,852
BelterraBrazil 5,5433,444
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7964,223
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3245,173
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2204,487
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1934,470
BrevesBrazil 5,7173,553
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0565,006
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2005,095
CabroboBrazil 7,0584,386
CaceresBrazil 6,7384,187
CaetiteBrazil 7,3414,562
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1864,466
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3184,547
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7794,834
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9834,960
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8544,259
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7164,795
CaparaoBrazil 7,9804,959
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3854,589
CaratingaBrazil 7,8984,908
CaravelasBrazil 7,8834,899
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2724,519
CarolinaBrazil 6,4253,993
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9604,947
CataguasesBrazil 8,0144,980
CatalaoBrazil 7,4224,612
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6544,756
CaxiasBrazil 6,4664,018
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3415,183
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0884,404
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9994,971
ChapecoBrazil 8,0755,018
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4033,979
CipoBrazil 7,3384,560
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4023,978
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7524,817
CordeiroBrazil 8,0925,029
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1574,447
CorumbaBrazil 7,0554,384
CoximBrazil 7,1154,422
CrateusBrazil 6,6744,148
CuiabaBrazil 6,7574,199
CuritibaBrazil 8,0575,007
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6704,766
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6274,118
DouradosBrazil 7,4894,654
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0915,028
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4225,234
EspinosaBrazil 7,4134,606
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1614,450
FloraniaBrazil 7,0264,366
FlorestaBrazil 7,1174,423
FlorianoBrazil 6,6574,137
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3035,159
FormosaBrazil 7,2024,476
FortalezaBrazil 6,6994,163
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8344,868
FrancaBrazil 7,6764,770
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2844,526
GoianiaBrazil 7,2074,478
GoiasBrazil 7,0884,404
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8234,861
GrajauBrazil 6,3483,945
GuairaBrazil 7,7004,785
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7154,173
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7744,831
IbiriteBrazil 7,8094,853
IguatuBrazil 6,8734,271
IlheusBrazil 7,6314,742
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2573,888
IndaialBrazil 8,2055,099
IpameriBrazil 7,3654,577
IraiBrazil 8,0555,006
IreceBrazil 7,1384,436
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3424,563
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4063,359
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6453,508
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6764,770
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0434,998
ItapevaBrazil 7,9324,929
ItirucuBrazil 7,4474,627
ItuacuBrazil 7,4014,599
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5364,683
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8024,848
JacobinaBrazil 7,2184,485
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8454,254
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2494,505
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4734,644
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0124,979
LavrasBrazil 7,8714,891
LencoisBrazil 7,2834,526
LinharesBrazil 7,9844,961
LondrinaBrazil 7,7674,826
MacapaBrazil 5,5243,433
MacauBrazil 6,9554,322
MaceioBrazil 7,4084,603
MachadoBrazil 7,8634,886
ManausBrazil 5,3273,310
MarabaBrazil 6,1393,815
MaringaBrazil 7,7354,807
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5323,437
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4274,615
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2294,492
MonteiroBrazil 7,1594,449
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5124,668
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8274,242
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1724,457
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1065,037
ObidosBrazil 5,4423,382
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3204,549
ParacatuBrazil 7,3884,591
ParanaBrazil 6,8924,282
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1035,035
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4044,601
ParintinsBrazil 5,4453,384
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4163,987
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1985,094
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5394,685
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9034,290
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2114,481
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6014,723
PeixeBrazil 6,8044,228
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0574,385
PicosBrazil 6,7854,217
PiraiBrazil 8,0645,011
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1434,439
PompeuBrazil 7,6814,773
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4824,649
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6153,489
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0555,005
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7333,563
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4255,235
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6754,148
PosseBrazil 7,1224,426
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7724,208
RecifeBrazil 7,3264,552
RemansoBrazil 6,9734,333
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7233,556
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1305,052
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0995,033
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2424,500
SalvadorBrazil 7,5084,666
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2905,152
SantaremBrazil 5,5363,440
SantosBrazil 8,0595,008
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7944,843
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0933,786
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9824,338
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3095,164
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1065,037
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9534,942
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1963,850
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9344,930
São PauloBrazil 8,0024,973
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7604,822
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6073,485
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1734,457
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3574,571
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7464,814
SobralBrazil 6,5704,082
SoureBrazil 5,7523,574
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9464,316
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6905,400
SurubimBrazil 7,2504,506
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9594,324
TarauacaBrazil 5,4433,382
TauaBrazil 6,7644,203
TefeBrazil 5,1423,195
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7554,819
TeresinaBrazil 6,5214,052
TiriosBrazil 5,0233,121
TorresBrazil 8,4215,233
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8913,660
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4864,652
TriunfoBrazil 7,0824,401
TucuruiBrazil 5,9533,699
TuriacuBrazil 6,0493,759
UaupesBrazil 4,6832,910
UbatubaBrazil 8,0785,020
UberabaBrazil 7,5744,707
VassourasBrazil 8,0545,005
VicosaBrazil 7,9464,937
VitoriaBrazil 8,0525,003
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5304,679
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2193,864
BurgasBulgaria 8,6615,382
LomBulgaria 8,3075,162
PlevenBulgaria 8,4215,233
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5205,294
SadovoBulgaria 8,5335,302
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4715,264
SofiaBulgaria 8,3995,219
VarnaBulgaria 8,6365,367
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5605,319
BurundiBurundi 12,2967,641
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3038,888
SiemreapCambodia 14,1208,774
BatouriCameroon 10,4706,506
DoualaCameroon 10,1066,280
GarouaCameroon 10,0406,239
MamfeCameroon 9,9476,181
MarouaCameroon 10,0346,235
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1976,336
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0776,262
YaoundeCameroon 10,2716,383
YokoCameroon 10,2226,352
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1311,946
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4192,746
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5201,566
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9023,046
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,294804
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,214755
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,503934
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1141,935
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9051,805
Banff, AbCanada 2,7451,706
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 964599
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6661,657
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5341,575
Bissett, MbCanada 1,586985
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Bonavista, NfCanada 970603
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7982,360
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7051,060
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8851,171
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4192,124
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9561,837
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5112,182
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6132,245
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6411,641
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5592,211
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3912,107
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3982,111
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4452,141
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6621,654
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1602,585
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6222,251
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8092,367
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6451,644
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8371,763
Chapais, QcCanada 1,423884
Charlo, NbCanada 1,7741,102
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9261,197
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,9281,198
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4072,117
Chatham, NbCanada 1,7871,111
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7301,696
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6971,055
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2421,393
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2891,422
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0012,486
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6192,249
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5681,596
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,089677
Comox, BcCanada 3,3632,090
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3672,092
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7971,738
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5151,563
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7141,686
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4581,527
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7971,117
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1991,988
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8532,395
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4341,512
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3912,107
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,463909
Dryden, OnCanada 1,358844
Earlton, OnCanada 1,019633
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7031,680
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7131,686
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7111,685
Edson, AbCanada 2,8911,796
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5842,227
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6981,677
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8391,143
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7302,318
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5522,829
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1701,348
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8851,793
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7521,710
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4612,151
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5411,579
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5332,196
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0091,870
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2512,020
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0991,925
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,6581,030
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,6651,035
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9461,830
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6241,631
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0611,281
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2692,031
Golden, BcCanada 2,8431,767
Goose, NfCanada 2,4291,509
Gore Bay, OnCanada 779484
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1011,927
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,7541,090
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0561,278
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3232,687
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8491,149
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,8581,155
Hamilton, OnCanada 606376
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4311,510
Harrow, OnCanada 363226
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2312,008
Hope, BcCanada 3,1141,935
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2762,657
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2101,373
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3642,712
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9461,830
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4982,795
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5861,607
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0641,904
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,166725
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,166724
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9741,848
Kenora, OnCanada 1,419882
Kingston, OnCanada 882548
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6642,898
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6982,298
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4181,503
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,141709
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3561,464
La Tuque, QcCanada 992616
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6992,298
Langara, BcCanada 3,9642,463
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,486924
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5081,559
London, OnCanada 532331
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3682,093
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3141,438
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1341,947
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2532,022
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,072666
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3291,447
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3022,673
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6562,272
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3801,479
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2892,044
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8081,123
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,6881,049
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,170727
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,146712
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0621,281
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,397868
Morden, MbCanada 1,550963
Muskoka, OnCanada 793493
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5701,597
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2882,043
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1791,354
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8911,175
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9592,460
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3591,466
North Bay, OnCanada 919571
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,017632
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,016632
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0631,903
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2812,039
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Petawawa, OnCanada 975606
Peterborough, OnCanada 778483
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,444897
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3612,088
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2581,403
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5472,204
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6131,003
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2421,393
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2902,045
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7962,359
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9381,204
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0022,487
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,379857
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6741,661
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,514941
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0111,250
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0131,251
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0022,487
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9151,811
Roberval, QcCanada 1,445898
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1161,315
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3521,462
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,6921,051
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8732,407
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3122,058
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,7971,117
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2361,389
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 827514
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2021,368
Scott, SkCanada 2,3701,473
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9051,184
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,8541,152
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,280796
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5312,816
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,357844
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,356843
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8671,782
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3311,448
Summerside, PeCanada 1,8821,169
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1931,363
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2011,368
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1541,338
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4282,130
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6792,286
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0502,517
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0711,287
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0091,870
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1031,307
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,101684
Timmins, OnCanada 1,091678
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4202,125
Toronto, OntarioCanada 673418
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 664413
Trenton, OnCanada 818508
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6901,050
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1001,305
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8281,758
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,144711
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2332,009
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6231,630
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5411,579
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2462,017
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2672,030
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0551,277
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 607377
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8402,386
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1892,603
Wiarton, OnCanada 698434
Windsor, OnCanada 387240
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,562971
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0671,285
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,6331,015
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2812,039
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9381,204
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3903,971
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2873,907
SalCape Verde 6,4203,989
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8276,728
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7536,682
AbecheChad 10,3326,420
FayaChad 9,8926,147
MoundouChad 10,3216,414
N’DjamenaChad 9,9796,201
AntofagastaChile 7,1064,416
AricaChile 6,5554,073
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5365,926
ChicoChile 9,6095,971
ChillanChile 8,5105,288
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5155,291
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5384,684
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4835,893
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3455,186
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7964,223
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8024,848
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7286,666
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7954,844
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9355,552
ParronChile 8,2795,145
Puerto AysenChile 9,4665,882
Puerto MonttChile 9,0265,609
Punta ArenasChile 10,3226,414
QuinteroChile 8,1335,054
SantiagoChile 8,1955,092
SewellChile 8,2645,135
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7405,431
ValdiviaChile 8,8455,496
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8445,496
VallenarChile 7,7124,792
ValparaisoChile 8,1335,054
AltaiChina 10,3396,425
BeijingChina 10,9786,822
ChangchunChina 10,3156,410
ChangduChina 12,2077,586
ChangshaChina 12,3157,652
ChengduChina 12,2087,586
ChongqingChina 12,3057,646
DuianChina 11,6327,228
ErlianChina 10,6686,629
GanzhouChina 12,5137,776
GuangzhouChina 12,8387,978
HaikouChina 13,2688,245
HailarChina 9,9096,158
HamiChina 10,9106,780
HetanChina 11,3987,083
JiuquanChina 11,2456,988
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0756,882
KashiChina 11,0656,876
KunmingChina 12,8507,985
LanzhouChina 11,6137,216
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3627,682
NanchangChina 12,1967,579
NanjingChina 11,7517,302
NanningChina 13,0268,095
PingbianChina 11,9737,440
QingdaoChina 11,2787,008
QiqiharChina 9,9966,211
RuoqiangChina 11,3027,023
ShanghaiChina 11,7477,300
ShantouChina 12,7247,907
ShenyangChina 10,5916,581
TaiyuanChina 11,3107,028
TaoyuanChina 12,3967,703
TengchongChina 12,8737,999
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7726,694
Xi’AnChina 11,7407,295
XichangChina 12,5367,790
YanjiChina 10,2786,387
YichangChina 12,0857,510
YinchuanChina 11,3257,037
YiningChina 10,6796,636
ZhengzhouChina 11,5997,208
ZhijiangChina 12,4727,750
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3112,679
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2522,642
AraucaColombia 3,8212,374
BarranquillaColombia 3,2822,039
Benito SalasColombia 4,1232,562
BogotáColombia 3,9642,463
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6672,279
El CaranoColombia 3,7942,358
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0792,535
MatecanaColombia 3,9122,431
PeralesColombia 3,9672,465
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0422,512
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3072,055
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9571,838
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2722,033
VanguardiaColombia 4,0362,508
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0373,130
YariguiesColombia 3,7252,315
MoroniComoros 14,0678,741
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2322,009
LimonCosta Rica 3,2382,012
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2342,010
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2382,012
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6774,771
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0625,010
SibenikCroatia 7,8474,876
SplitCroatia 7,8974,907
ZagrebCroatia 7,7174,796
CamagueyCuba 2,0651,283
CasablancaCuba 1,7801,106
HavanaCuba 1,7991,118
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3632,090
FamagustaCyprus 9,6365,988
LarnacaCyprus 9,6365,988
LimassolCyprus 9,6155,975
NicosiaCyprus 9,5935,961
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5484,690
ChebCzech Republic 7,2334,495
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5984,721
PragueCzech Republic 7,3444,563
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5007,146
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3567,057
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1866,951
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7287,909
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0937,515
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9234,302
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0884,404
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7074,168
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6594,138
MarstalDenmark 6,8564,261
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9454,316
OdenseDenmark 6,8244,241
RandersDenmark 6,7474,193
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0684,392
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7034,165
TønderDenmark 6,7594,200
TylstrupDenmark 6,7044,166
TystofteDenmark 6,8804,276
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7534,196
VestervigDenmark 6,6364,124
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2207,594
Melville HallDominica 3,4672,154
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5311,573
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6481,645
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6471,645
BaniDominican Republic 2,6931,674
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6631,655
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6821,666
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5831,605
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6131,624
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6241,630
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4951,551
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6261,632
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5911,610
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7141,686
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5641,594
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7021,679
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7451,706
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5831,605
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5341,575
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5941,612
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6151,625
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7491,708
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5941,612
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7111,684
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5051,556
MichesDominican Republic 2,6901,672
MocaDominican Republic 2,5751,600
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5401,578
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4701,535
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6681,658
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6121,623
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6221,629
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6501,647
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6171,626
PoloDominican Republic 2,6671,657
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5381,577
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5761,601
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5741,599
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5941,612
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7331,698
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6661,657
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5821,605
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6551,650
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6921,673
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5641,593
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6591,652
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5981,615
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7631,717
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6401,641
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5591,590
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5241,568
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7001,678
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6381,640
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6621,654
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6271,633
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4961,551
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6601,653
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7994,847
CanarEcuador 4,6632,898
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6082,864
IzobambaEcuador 4,4272,751
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3732,717
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8242,998
MilagroEcuador 4,6072,863
OtavaloEcuador 4,3652,713
PichilingueEcuador 4,4962,794
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4792,783
PuyoEcuador 4,5622,835
QuitoEcuador 4,4062,738
RumipambaEcuador 4,4982,795
San GabrielEcuador 4,3312,692
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6926,023
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9666,193
AswanEgypt 10,4646,503
AsyutEgypt 10,0936,272
BahariyaEgypt 9,8446,117
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9376,175
CairoEgypt 9,8766,137
DabaaEgypt 9,6025,967
DakhlaEgypt 10,0706,258
El ArishEgypt 9,9586,188
El TorEgypt 10,1786,325
FarafraEgypt 9,8796,139
HelwanEgypt 9,8916,146
HurguadaEgypt 10,2686,381
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8936,148
KhargaEgypt 10,1856,329
KosseirEgypt 10,3886,455
LuxorEgypt 10,3196,413
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4965,901
MinyaEgypt 9,9906,208
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8376,113
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1416,302
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2476,368
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0056,217
SalloumEgypt 9,3395,803
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5375,926
SohagEgypt 10,1786,325
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1676,318
TahrirEgypt 9,7856,080
TantaEgypt 9,7946,086
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8781,788
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8531,773
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8411,766
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8521,772
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0416,239
AsmaraEritrea 11,6067,212
AssabEritrea 12,0627,495
MassawaEritrea 11,6177,219
TallinEstonia 7,3044,539
TartuEstonia 7,4654,639
VilsandiEstonia 7,2394,499
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1147,528
GonderEthiopia 11,7247,285
NegeleEthiopia 12,4667,747
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4216,476
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6433,507
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5943,476
Laucala BayFiji 11,8477,362
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9057,398
NandiFiji 11,9057,398
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7747,316
HelsinkiFinland 7,2544,508
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2594,511
JoensuuFinland 7,2964,534
JokioinenFinland 7,1624,450
JyvskylFinland 7,1534,445
KajaaniFinland 7,1094,418
KuopioFinland 7,2024,475
KuusamoFinland 7,0524,382
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3504,567
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0424,376
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0514,382
OuluFinland 6,9774,336
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8694,269
TampereFinland 7,1324,432
TurkuFinland 7,1264,428
VaasaFinland 6,9484,317
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4834,650
BiarritzFrance 6,6664,142
BordeauxFrance 6,6574,137
BrestFrance 6,2313,872
CaenFrance 6,4644,017
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7224,177
DijonFrance 6,9264,304
GourdonFrance 6,8074,230
GrenobleFrance 7,0844,402
Le MansFrance 6,5664,080
LilleFrance 6,6294,119
LyonFrance 6,9994,349
MarseilleFrance 7,1454,440
MontpellierFrance 7,0504,381
NancyFrance 6,9244,303
NantesFrance 6,4814,027
NiceFrance 7,2714,518
ParisFrance 6,6654,142
PerpignanFrance 7,0194,362
StrasbourgFrance 7,0234,364
ToulonFrance 7,2134,482
ToulouseFrance 6,8664,266
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0033,109
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0063,111
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0043,110
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1253,185
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8373,006
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8074,852
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2955,776
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2935,775
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6315,363
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6685,386
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6295,362
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6656,006
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,46411,474
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,72611,015
BitamGabon 10,3926,457
CocobeachGabon 10,3066,404
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8336,731
LambarnGabon 10,4816,513
LastourvilleGabon 10,7036,651
LibrevilleGabon 10,3296,418
MakokouGabon 10,6176,598
MayumbaGabon 10,7066,653
MitzicGabon 10,4876,517
MkamboGabon 10,6776,635
MoandaGabon 10,8006,711
MouilaGabon 10,6296,605
Port-GentilGabon 10,3526,433
TchibanGabon 10,6986,648
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4712,778
BanjulGambia 7,1874,466
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3695,822
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6956,024
BerlinGermany 7,1474,441
BrockenGermany 7,0284,367
CologneGermany 6,8514,257
DresdenGermany 7,2534,507
ErfurtGermany 7,0944,409
EssenGermany 6,8284,243
FichtelbergGermany 7,2464,503
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0014,350
GeisenheimGermany 6,9654,328
GorlitzGermany 7,3214,549
HamburgGermany 6,8924,282
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8914,282
HannoverGermany 6,9364,310
HelgolandGermany 6,7404,189
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2804,524
KarlsruheGermany 7,0474,379
KasselGermany 6,9854,340
KonstanzGermany 7,1714,456
LeipzigGermany 7,1564,447
LindenbergGermany 7,2104,480
MagdeburgGermany 7,0674,392
MunichGermany 7,2994,536
MünsterGermany 6,8394,250
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0844,402
NurembergGermany 7,1874,466
NurnbergGermany 7,1844,464
PotsdamGermany 7,1384,436
RostockGermany 6,9814,338
SchleswigGermany 6,8184,237
StuttgartGermany 7,1094,418
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8964,285
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3014,537
AccraGhana 9,1415,681
KumasiGhana 8,9405,555
TamaleGhana 8,8155,478
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7614,201
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6895,399
AthensGreece 8,7575,442
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7795,455
ChiosGreece 8,8895,524
CorfuGreece 8,3915,214
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4065,223
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0535,626
IoanninaGreece 8,4445,247
KalamataGreece 8,7135,414
KerkiraGreece 8,3915,214
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8375,492
LamiaGreece 8,6085,349
LarissaGreece 8,5545,316
LemnosGreece 8,7075,410
LimnosGreece 8,7155,416
MethoniGreece 8,7085,411
MilosGreece 8,9015,531
MitiliniGreece 8,8655,509
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8605,505
NaxosGreece 8,9345,552
PatrasGreece 8,6095,349
RhodesGreece 9,1635,694
SamosGreece 8,9895,586
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7375,429
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9705,574
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5265,298
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7055,409
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5875,336
AasiaatGreenland 3,8082,366
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1802,598
AputiteqGreenland 4,4822,785
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1953,228
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4762,160
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6492,268
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8992,423
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9533,078
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8982,422
JulianehbGreenland 3,5802,224
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7482,329
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9513,077
NanortalikGreenland 3,5952,234
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6312,257
NordGreenland 5,3673,335
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5212,188
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2402,635
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6982,298
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7522,332
UpernavikGreenland 4,0602,523
UummannaqGreenland 3,9792,473
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3882,105
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3892,106
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7771,725
BokeGuinea 7,5094,666
ConakryGuinea 7,7064,789
FaranahGuinea 7,9224,923
KankanGuinea 8,0234,985
KindiaGuinea 7,7384,808
KissidougouGuinea 8,0214,985
LabeGuinea 7,7004,785
MacentaGuinea 8,1325,054
MamouGuinea 7,7844,837
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2915,152
SiguiriGuinea 7,9634,948
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3804,586
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4622,773
TimehriGuyana 4,4842,787
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5881,608
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9774,336
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1224,426
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0214,363
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2034,476
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2955,154
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0274,367
CatacamasHonduras 2,6881,671
CholutecaHonduras 2,8721,785
La CeibaHonduras 2,6021,617
La MesaHonduras 2,6441,643
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6521,648
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7281,695
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7911,734
TelaHonduras 2,6091,621
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9168,026
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9178,027
BudapestHungary 7,7944,843
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8094,853
DebrecenHungary 7,9504,940
KeszthelyHungary 7,7354,807
MiskolcHungary 7,8574,882
PecsHungary 7,8464,876
SzegedHungary 7,9444,937
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6654,763
AkureyriIceland 5,0573,142
DalatangiIceland 5,2653,272
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1943,227
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0553,141
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1553,203
ReykhólarIceland 4,8663,024
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8693,026
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8383,006
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9453,073
AgraIndia 12,4367,728
AhmedabadIndia 12,7157,901
AkolaIndia 13,1038,143
AllahabadIndia 12,7057,895
AmritsarIndia 11,8767,380
BangaloreIndia 13,9458,665
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5428,415
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3478,294
BikanerIndia 12,2177,592
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0188,711
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8567,989
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8567,989
DaltonganjIndia 12,9018,017
DarbhangaIndia 12,6977,890
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6197,841
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6177,840
DumkaIndia 12,9258,031
DwarkaIndia 12,6607,867
GoaIndia 13,5528,421
GuwahatiIndia 12,7607,929
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4928,384
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8527,987
JagdalpurIndia 13,4048,330
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1298,158
KotaIndia 12,5947,826
KozhikodeIndia 14,0668,741
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6737,253
LudhianaIndia 11,9867,448
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8638,615
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2257,597
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1588,177
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6978,511
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1158,150
New DelhiIndia 12,2637,620
PambanIndia 14,3888,941
PuneIndia 13,2338,223
SagarIndia 12,8117,961
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6147,217
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3998,948
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3998,948
VeravalIndia 12,8607,992
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5808,439
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8759,244
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2779,493
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,18210,056
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7559,790
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5939,068
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2328,844
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2649,485
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3948,945
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7469,785
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4469,599
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9138,646
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9159,890
AbadanIran 10,8886,766
ArakIran 10,6306,606
BabolsarIran 10,5246,540
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6107,214
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3006,400
Bandar LengehIran 11,5987,207
BirjandIran 11,1936,955
BushehrIran 11,1576,933
ChahbaharIran 12,0037,459
DezfulIran 10,7246,664
EsfahanIran 10,8736,756
IranshahrIran 11,8187,344
KermanIran 11,3467,051
KermanshahIran 10,4676,504
Khoram AbadIran 10,6106,593
MashhadIran 10,8766,758
OroomiehIran 10,0596,251
RamsarIran 10,4126,470
RashtIran 10,3226,414
SemnanIran 10,6676,629
ShahroudIran 10,6596,623
ShirazIran 11,1986,959
TabrizIran 10,0846,266
TeheranIran 10,5576,560
YazdIran 11,0596,872
ZahedanIran 11,6027,210
ZanjanIran 10,3246,415
BaghdadIraq 10,4076,467
BasraIraq 10,8446,739
BelmulletIreland 5,6553,514
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8253,620
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7353,564
ClonesIreland 5,8313,624
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7543,576
CorkIreland 5,8263,620
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8283,622
DublinIreland 5,9173,677
KilkennyIreland 5,8793,653
Malin HeadIreland 5,7863,596
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9543,700
ShannonIreland 5,7713,586
ValentiaIreland 5,7103,548
EilatIsrael 10,1556,311
HaifaIsrael 9,8906,146
JerusalemIsrael 9,9826,203
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9516,184
AlbengaItaly 7,3114,543
AlgheroItaly 7,5254,676
AmendolaItaly 7,9794,958
AnconaItaly 7,6984,784
ArezzoItaly 7,5974,721
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0765,019
BergamoItaly 7,3214,549
BolognaItaly 7,4954,657
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3804,586
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1215,047
BrindisiItaly 8,1885,088
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6654,763
CameriItaly 7,2614,512
CampobassoItaly 7,9064,913
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6694,766
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7064,789
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5924,717
Cape MeleItaly 7,3194,548
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0505,002
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2065,099
CerviaItaly 7,5794,710
CiampinoItaly 7,7504,816
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4754,645
Cisa PassItaly 7,4074,603
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6854,776
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4274,615
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2635,135
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2425,122
DecimomannuItaly 7,6524,755
DobbiacoItaly 7,4214,612
FalconaraItaly 7,6884,777
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5324,681
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9734,954
FonniItaly 7,6254,738
FrontoneItaly 7,6524,755
FrosinoneItaly 7,8094,853
GelaItaly 8,1735,079
GenoaItaly 7,3374,559
GhediItaly 7,3744,582
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1135,041
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9004,909
GrossetoItaly 7,5884,715
GrottaglieItaly 8,1605,071
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5684,703
GuidoniaItaly 7,7494,815
IstranaItaly 7,4774,647
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1625,072
LatinaItaly 7,7894,840
LatronicoItaly 8,0965,031
LecceItaly 8,2295,114
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5444,688
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1325,054
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1915,090
MilanItaly 7,3064,540
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2584,511
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6184,734
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9264,925
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5954,720
PadovaItaly 7,4794,648
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3794,585
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0404,996
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0204,984
PantelleriaItaly 8,0294,989
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4134,607
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6664,764
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6644,763
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8184,858
PiacenzaItaly 7,3684,578
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4864,652
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5664,702
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8334,868
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0454,999
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7514,816
PrizziItaly 8,0735,017
RadicofaniItaly 7,6274,739
Resia PassItaly 7,3114,543
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6134,731
RivoltoItaly 7,5214,673
Rolle PassItaly 7,4204,611
RomeItaly 7,7364,807
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7274,802
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5574,696
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3004,537
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9844,961
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2725,140
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4344,619
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5404,685
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1735,079
SigonellaItaly 8,2005,095
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1545,067
TarvisioItaly 7,5224,674
TermoliItaly 7,9014,910
TorinoItaly 7,2274,491
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2114,481
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9944,968
TrevicoItaly 7,9794,958
TrevisoItaly 7,4854,651
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5844,713
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2204,487
UdineItaly 7,5274,677
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9914,966
VeniceItaly 7,5044,663
VeronaItaly 7,4154,608
VicenzaItaly 7,4484,628
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7084,790
ViterboItaly 7,6754,769